1 |
Рахимов Амирджон |
МОУ Маливская СОШ
|
10 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Козлов Захар |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
Рощин Алексей |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Гальцев Иван |
МОУ Маливская СОШ
|
8 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
Трефилов Никита |
МОУ Маливская СОШ
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
6 |
Петров Демьян |
"Фертоинг Кронштадт" 2006
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
7 |
Волгов Михаил |
ДЮСШ Власиха
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
8 |
Степанов Александр |
ЛДМФК "Юниор"
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
9 |
Алексеев Андрей |
"Фертоинг Кронштадт" 2006
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
Грофель Ярослав |
ДФК "Темп"
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
11 |
Слепухин Антон |
ДЮСШ Власиха
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
12 |
Асанов Даниил |
"Фертоинг Кронштадт" 2006
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
13 |
Репьев Сергей |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
14 |
Катайкин Елисей |
ДЮСШ Власиха
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
15 |
Журавлев Артём |
МОУ Маливская СОШ
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
16 |
Шапкин Владислав |
МОУ Маливская СОШ
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
17 |
Русаков Александр |
"Элегант"
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
18 |
Чащёв Александр |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
19 |
Длиннов Илья |
ДЮСШ Власиха
/ ДЮСШ Власиха
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
20 |
Мальцев Павел |
"Фертоинг Кронштадт" 2006
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
21 |
Мутрук Александр |
СШ "Можайск"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
22 |
Коростелев Константин |
СШ "Можайск"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
23 |
Тихонов Алексей |
"Элегант"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
24 |
Валиев Владислав |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
25 |
Курочкин Кирилл |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
26 |
Третьяков Артём |
ДФК "Темп"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
27 |
Грига Николай |
СШ "Звенигород"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
28 |
Шувалов Кирилл |
ЛДМФК "Юниор"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
29 |
Глушенков Федор |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
Иброхимов Тожиддин |
МОУ Маливская СОШ
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
31 |
Горлов Геннадий |
СШ "Можайск"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
Мещанов Никита |
"Элегант"
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
33 |
Рахимов Синоджон |
МОУ Маливская СОШ
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
34 |
Буланов Егор |
ДЮСШ Власиха
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
35 |
Ксенофонтов Юрий |
ЛДМФК "Юниор"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
36 |
Волошин Алексей |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
Жуков Александр |
"Элегант"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
38 |
Семаков Семён |
ДФК "Темп"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
39 |
Ганюков Тимур |
ЛДМФК "Юниор"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
40 |
Фурта Денис |
СШ "Можайск"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
41 |
Коцюбинский Леонид |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
Тимохин Андрей |
СШ "Можайск"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
43 |
Мартынов Даниил |
СШ "Можайск"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
Кузнецов Даниил |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
45 |
Павловский Артём |
ДФК "Темп"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
46 |
Пырву Игорь |
СШ "Можайск"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
Монахов Сергей |
ЛДМФК "Юниор"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
48 |
Леньшин Павел |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
49 |
Гендель Максим |
ДЮСШ Власиха
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
Казаченков Максим |
СШ "Звенигород"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
51 |
Фролов Кирилл |
СШ "Звенигород"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
Каратай Семён |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
Ботнарюк Никита |
СШ "Звенигород"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
54 |
Дубовик Иван |
ДЮСШ Власиха
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
55 |
Кувшинов Матвей |
"Элегант"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
56 |
Дегтярев Глеб |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
57 |
Аркадьев Денис |
ЛДМФК "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
58 |
Ревко Иван |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
Гаспарян Вреж |
СШ "Звенигород"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
60 |
Котенев Игорь |
"Фертоинг Кронштадт" 2006
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
61 |
Платов Денис |
ЛДМФК "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
62 |
Маслов Мирон |
СШ "Звенигород"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
63 |
Мостовой Кирилл |
ДЮСШ Власиха
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
64 |
Коваленко Павел |
МОУ Маливская СОШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
65 |
Туш Михаил |
"Фертоинг Кронштадт" 2006
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
66 |
Сабуркин Илья |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
67 |
Агуреев Владимир |
СШ "Звенигород"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
68 |
Рощин Дмитрий |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
69 |
Борисенко Александр |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
70 |
Белянкин Владислав |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
71 |
Коваленко Денис |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
72 |
Власенко Данила |
ДЮСШ Власиха
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
73 |
Рядчин Тарас |
ДФК "Темп"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
74 |
Панюков Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
75 |
Жабин Александр |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
76 |
Ермилин Артем |
"Элегант"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
77 |
Данилов Денис |
"Элегант"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
78 |
Ефимов Арсений |
"Элегант"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
79 |
Быков Евгений |
ДФК "Темп"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
80 |
Филлипов Даниил |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
81 |
Опарин Тимур |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
82 |
Платонов Денис |
ЛДМФК "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
83 |
Прокопишин Иван |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
84 |
Карельский Александр |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
85 |
Галланов Владимир |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
86 |
Просторядин Никита |
МОУ Маливская СОШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
87 |
Панов Даниил |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
88 |
Бугаев Даниил |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
89 |
Коробицын Александр |
ДФК "Темп"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
90 |
Калмыков Ярослав |
ДЮСШ Власиха
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
91 |
Перфильев Сергей |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
92 |
Горшков Алексей |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
93 |
Недумов Илья |
СШ "Звенигород"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
94 |
Некрутенко Максим |
"Фертоинг Кронштадт" 2006
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
95 |
Долгобородов Егор |
ДФК "Темп"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
96 |
Маркин Максим |
"Элегант"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
97 |
Рыжко Ярослав |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
98 |
Башлаков Иван |
СШ "Звенигород"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
99 |
Белобрагин Илья |
"Элегант"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
100 |
Зеленченко Кирилл |
ДЮСШ Власиха
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
101 |
Сухарев Павел |
"Элегант"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
102 |
Винокурцев Константин |
ДЮСШ Власиха
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
103 |
Авсиевич Кирилл |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
104 |
Глотин Антон |
СШ "Звенигород"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
105 |
Иванов Егор |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
106 |
Зернов Александр |
"Элегант"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
107 |
Тюняев Роман |
"Фертоинг Кронштадт" 2006
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
108 |
Засолов Александр |
ЛДМФК "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
109 |
Шелобода Данила |
ЛДМФК "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
110 |
Волков Серафим |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
111 |
Болдырев Арсений |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
112 |
Зускевич Никита |
СШ "Звенигород"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
113 |
Смирнов Иван |
МОУ Маливская СОШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
114 |
Харитонов Алексей |
ДЮСШ Власиха
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
115 |
Краев Вячеслав |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
116 |
Антонов Михаил |
"Фертоинг Кронштадт" 2006
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
117 |
Авсиевич Данииил |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
118 |
Шибалов Герман |
"Фертоинг Кронштадт" 2006
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
119 |
Прищепов Роман |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
120 |
Садков Глеб |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
121 |
Абрамов Иван |
СШ "Звенигород"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
122 |
Котенко Вячеслав |
"Элегант"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
123 |
Пак Эрик |
ЛДМФК "Юниор"
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
124 |
Мельник Лев |
ДФК "Темп"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
125 |
Шавриев Артём |
СШ "Можайск"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
126 |
Стародубцев Федор |
Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|